POWRÓT DO STRONY GŁÓWNEJ
Absolwent

ABSOLWENT

ROK UZYSKANIA DYPLOMU

 ABSOLWENT

ROK UZYSKANIA DYPLOMU

STOPIEŃ PODSTAWOWY

Dagmara Banasiak

2000

Adam Łęk

2018

Jagoda Baran

2009

Adrian Maciaszek

2006

Sonia Baran

2006

Katarzyna Małolepszy

1999

Jonasz Baron

2009

Kevin Markowicz

2006

Marlena Baron

2005

Matthias Markowicz

2003

Natalia Bednarek

2014

Dominika Martynowska

2014

Filip Bies

2007

Róża Martynowska

2008

Patrycja Bojdoł

2009

Nicole Marut

2019

Szymon Borowik

2012

Oliwia Marut

2019

Mariusz Bujny

2006

Kornel Matusiak

2006

Aleksandra Bruj

2004

Magdalena Matysek

2000

Anna Chladek

2000

Marek Matysek

2000

Klaudia Chrzęstek

2017

Robert Menżyk

2005

Marta Cichoń

2005

Jan Mitoraj

2008

Julia Cyroń

2000

Michał Murzyn

2016

Tomasz Cyroń

2006

Zuzanna Musioł

2021

Monika Czech

2000

Anna Muszyńska

2004

Martyna Czich

2012

Hanna Najda

2023

Janusz Czylok

1999

Piotr Nalepa

2013

Agata Deja

2010

Dominika Nazar

1998

Anna Dereszowska

1998

Anna Palka

2004

Łukasz Durałek

2017

Joanna Pawłowska

2013

Mateusz Dworowy

2013

Małgorzata Pawłowska

2009

Anna Dziewior

2000

Michał Pawłowski

2015

Katarzyna Dziubany

2009

Agnieszka Paździor

1999

Patrycja Ferenz

2018

Agnieszka Paździorek

2008

Aleksandra Figura

1999

Aldona Piecha

2000

Bożena Fortuna

1998

Anna Piechota

1998

Martyna Fusy

2008

Hanna Piechula

2020

Piotr Galus

1999

Justyna Pieter

2017

Mariola Gamoń

1999

Martin Pinocy

2008

Aleksandra Gembalczyk

1999

Andrzej Piszczek

2000

Joanna Giel

1998

Paulina Podgajna

2010

Anna Glanc

2004

Szymon Podgajny

2014

Dawid Gniździa

2006

Zuzanna Podolak

2022

Patrycja Gniździa

2006

Sylwia Popławska

2019

Magdalena Godlewska

2008

Dominika Poprawa

2016

Małgorzata Goj

1999

Anna Porochońska

1999

Bogumiła Golda

1998

Krzysztof Posiewka

2013

Sylwia Góralczyk

2003

Anna Przybyła

2006

Krzysztof Górny

2008

Aleksandra Pyka

2002

Dominika Grodecki

2009

Marta Pyka

2006

Mateusz Gryt

2006

Roksana Pytlik

2017

Piotr Gryt

2011

Marcin Reczko

2006

Eliza Hadzik

2021

Piotr Remer

2004

Szymon Hadzik

2022

Piotr Rochniński

2005

Patrycja Hapeta

2014

Agnieszka Roguż

2006

Anna Hechmann

2008

Ivo Rybicki

2016

Iwona Jabłońska

2008

Sonia Seliskar

2019

Michał Jabłoński

2003

Karolina Skarysz

2006

Patrycja Jacaszek

1999

Maciej Skarysz

2006

Adam Jachnik

2000

Weronika Skołud

2004

Jakub Jamontt

2011

Grzegorz Skulik

2010

Joanna Jamontt

2022

Piotr Skulik

2004

Józef Jamontt

2018

Sylwia Skulik

2013

Kinga Jamontt

2015

Emilia Sobota

2016

Patryk Jańczyk

2011

Emilia Sobota

2018

Wojciech Jarczyk

2002

Jan Sojka

2016

Alina Jarek

2004

Prometeusz Stanek

2004

Weronika Jarska

2009

Mateusz Staśkiewicz

1999

Michał Jaworski

2011

Piotr Stebel

1999

Jarosław Jeleń

2004

Grzegorz Stelmach

2007

Sabina Jeziorska

2023

Adrian Szafron

2020

Ewelina Jędrysik

2005

Kinga Szmajduch

2010

Wiktoria Kalabis

2017

Marcin Szojda

2002

Anna Kamieńska

2002

Natalia Szostak

2002

Marcin Kocimski

2002

Barbara Szuster

2003

Agnieszka Kołodziej

2006

Dominik Szuster

2000

Szymon Kołodziej

1998

Joanna Śleziak

2017

Szymon Kopiec

1998

Lena Śleziońska

2022

Justyna Korcz

2008

Pola Teodorowska

2020

Karolina Kozłowska

2019

Robert Tobiasz

2000

Weronika Kozłowska

2020

Monika Tomiczek

2006

Karolina Krenczyk

2006

Bożena Truszczyńska

2003

Aleksandra Król

2016

Marzena Trzensiok

2021

Michał Król

2016

Michał Trzensiok

2020

Wiktoria Kudla

2023

Szymon Urbańczyk

2003

Maja Kukier

2023

Wojciech Urbańczyk

2022

Natalia Kukier

2919

Weronika Wojtala

2016

Monika Kurpas

2002

Tomasz Wołek

2004

Michał Kuszka

1998

Justyna Wójcik

2015

Maciej Lipina

1998

Mateusz Wróbel

2004

Adam Lisoń

2006

Tomasz Zakrzewski

1998

Krystyna Łazienka

2013

Jessica Żmija

2010

Agata Żogała

2020

STOPIEŃ ŚREDNI

Sonia Baran

2012

Oliwia Marut

2022

Mariusz Bujny

2009

Magdalena Matysek

2004

Katarzyna Dziubany

2012

Agnieszka Paździorek

2012

Patrycja Ferenz

2022

Joanna Pawłowska

2012

Piotr Galus

2012

Małgorzata Pawłowska

2015

Piotr Gryt

2015

Martin Pinocy

2012

Iwona Jabłońska

2010

Marta Pyka

2010

Józef Jamontt

2022

Marcin Reczko

2011

Kinga Jamontt

2019

Grzegorz Skulik

2012

Alina Jarek

2008

Piotr Skulik

2010

Ewelina Jędrysik

2010

Emilia Sobota

2021

Wiktoria Kalabis

2022

Joanna Śleziak

2022

Adrian Maciaszek

2010

Barbara Szuster

2008

Matthias Markowicz

2008

Dominik Szuster

2004

Róża Martynowska

2012

Bożena Truszczyńska

2007

Nicole Marut

2022

Tomasz Wołek

2008

 

Webstyle produced NavBar
regulamin statut ISME sukcesy galeria